Opstelling |       Inloggen   

Stormvogels 1

Trainingen
Dinsdag 19:30 - 21:00
Donderdag 19:30 - 21:00

VoorNaamAchterNaam 
Nick
Bottenberg Verzorger
Jaap
Arts  
Dawid
Becmer  
Mark
Burg, van der M.  
Gijs
Creemers  
Thomas
Creemers  
Jaap
Ingenbleek  
Jimmy
Janssen  
Thijs
Kerkhoff  
Jeffrey
Koch Keeper
Twan
Koenders  
Kevin
Peters  
Taleb
Sarkouk  
Sjoerd
Scholtz  
Bart
Seegers  
Jasper
Tebarts  
Chiel
Tijdink, C.  
Jordi
Tissen  
Patrick
Toonen  
Tijn
Trum (HRC)  

Wedstrijden    Rijschema




Laatst bijgewerkt 05-10-2020

TotaalstandGSWNGLVLPTVRTGPM
1 DSV33009720
2 Stormvogels'2832107830
3 Constantia22006820
4 S.V. Oostrum22006600
5 Heijen32016620
6 De Zwaluw31205320
7 SVEB31114850
8 Merselo31114640
9 SV Milsbeek20202440
10 EWC'4620111340
11 Toxandria301213100
12 Montagnards301213110
13 VIOS'3830030180
14 V.V. Achates300301100

Datum/Tijd Wedstrijd Tenues Uitslag
16-08-20 14:30 SIOL 1 - Stormvogels 1 
Oefenwedstrijd
 -  (0-1)  1-1
20-08-20 20:00 Vitesse 1 - Stormvogels 1 
Oefenwedstrijd
 -  (2-1)  3-1
30-08-20 14:30 United 1 - Stormvogels 1  Bekerwedstrijd  -  (0-0)  1-1
06-09-20 14:30 Stormvogels 1 - VVV'03 1  Bekerwedstrijd  -  (1-0)  4-0
13-09-20 14:30 Meterik 1 - Stormvogels 1  Bekerwedstrijd  -  (4-0)  4-1
20-09-20 14:30 Montagnards - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark de Venhorst - BERGEN L
 -  (0-1)  2-2
27-09-20 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Achates 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 -  (1-0)  3-1
04-10-20 14:30 VIOS'38 - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Slatert - BEUGEN
 -  (0-0)  0-3
11-10-20 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - EWC'46 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 -  Afgelast
18-10-20 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - SV Milsbeek 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 -  Afgelast
25-10-20 14:30 Toxandria - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark Kampzicht - RIJKEVOORT
 -  Afgelast
01-11-20 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Merselo 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 -  Afgelast
08-11-20 14:30 DSV - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Laan - LEDEACKER
 -  Afgelast
22-11-20 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Heijen 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
29-11-20 14:30 De Zwaluw - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark Hogehoek - OEFFELT
 - 
06-12-20 14:00 SVEB - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark 't Venneke - BROEKHUIZENVORST
 - 
13-12-20 14:00 Stormvogels'28 - SV Oostrum 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
17-01-21 14:30 Constantia - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Kwik - WANROIJ
 - 
24-01-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - DSV 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
31-01-21 14:30 SV Milsbeek - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Zwarteweg - MILSBEEK
 - 
07-02-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Montagnards 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
28-02-21 14:30 Merselo - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Vloet - MERSELO
 - 
07-03-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Constantia 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
14-03-21 14:30 Heijen - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Heikamp - HEIJEN
 - 
21-03-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - VIOS'38 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
28-03-21 14:30 SV Oostrum - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Spar - OOSTRUM LB
 - 
11-04-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - De Zwaluw 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
18-04-21 14:30 Achates - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark De Niersvallei - OTTERSUM
 - 
25-04-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - SVEB 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
09-05-21 14:30 Stormvogels'28 - Toxandria 
Sportpark 't Eindpunt - SIEBENGEWALD
 - 
16-05-21 14:30 EWC'46 - Stormvogels'28 
Sportpark Oude Linde - WELL LB
 - 


Datum/Tijd Wedstrijd Tenues Uitslag



Café Heidebloem - 
Fishplaza - Fishplaza voor al uw verse vis
Flynth adviseurs en accountants BV  - Flynth Ondernemen inspireert
Fysio Bergen - Fysio- en Manuele therapie
H & P - 
Hahebo - HaHeBo Partijhandel
Inbev Nederland  - 
IRF b.v. - 
Jans tentenverhuur - 
Kliniek ViaSana - 
Rabobank Land van Cuijk & Maasduinen - 
Sport Lavit - 
Sporthotel De Poort - Goch - 
Weys Electro  - 
Café Heidebloem - 
Fishplaza - Fishplaza voor al uw verse vis
Flynth adviseurs en accountants BV  - Flynth Ondernemen inspireert
Fysio Bergen - Fysio- en Manuele therapie
H & P - 
Hahebo - HaHeBo Partijhandel
Inbev Nederland  - 
IRF b.v. - 
Jans tentenverhuur - 
Kliniek ViaSana - 
Rabobank Land van Cuijk & Maasduinen - 
Sport Lavit - 
Sporthotel De Poort - Goch - 
Weys Electro  - 
Café Heidebloem - 
Fishplaza - Fishplaza voor al uw verse vis
Flynth adviseurs en accountants BV  - Flynth Ondernemen inspireert
Fysio Bergen - Fysio- en Manuele therapie
H & P - 
Hahebo - HaHeBo Partijhandel
Inbev Nederland  - 
IRF b.v. - 
Jans tentenverhuur - 
Kliniek ViaSana - 
Rabobank Land van Cuijk & Maasduinen - 
Sport Lavit - 
Sporthotel De Poort - Goch - 
Weys Electro  -